South Mayo JFC Final 2023

Fri, 17 Nov,

Venue: TBC, (Round: A Final), Garrymore V Ballinrobe 20:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Venue: TBC, (Round: B Final), Claremorris V Mayo Gaels 20:00,  Ref: Martin Kennedy

 

Mayo GAA U20 Hurling (13-a-side) Competition 2023

Sat, 18 Nov,

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: A Final), Tooreen V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 14:00,  Ref: John Walker

 

Mayo U21 A Championship Group 2

Sun, 19 Nov,

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Knockmore 12:00,  Ref: Jerome Henry

 

Mayo U21 A Championship Group 3

Sun, 19 Nov,

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 3), Ballinrobe V Davitts 12:00,  Ref: Declan Corcoran

 

U21 B Championship Group 1

Sat, 18 Nov,

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 3), Kilmeena V Castlebar Mitchels Football 12:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Sun, 19 Nov,

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 3), Burrishoole V Ballintubber 12:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney

 

U21 B Championship Group 2

Sun, 19 Nov,

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 3), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Naomh Padraig 12:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 3), Belmullet V Ardmoy MacHales 12:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

 

U21 B Championship Group 3

Sun, 19 Nov,

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 3), Hollymount-Carramore V Carras 12:00,  Ref: Mark Tuffy

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 3), Mayo Gaels V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 12:00,  Ref: Jack Ruddy

 

U21 B Championship Group 4

Sun, 19 Nov,

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 3), Breaffy V Aghamore 12:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 3), Kiltimagh V Westport St Patrick's 12:00,  Ref: Enda Nolan

 

U21 C Championship Group 1

Sun, 19 Nov,

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 3), Eastern Gaels V Charlestown Sarsfields 12:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 3), Shrule/Glencorrib V Ballaghaderreen 12:00,  Ref: Diarmuid Griffith

 

U21 C Championship Group 2

Sun, 19 Nov,

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Swinford V Erris St. Pats 12:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 3), Kilcommon V Bonniconlon 12:00,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

 

U21 C Championship Group 3

Sun, 19 Nov,

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 3), Louisburgh V Achill 12:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 3), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Ardnaree Sarsfields 12:00,  Ref: John Brennan

 

Homeland Homeland U15 F Grading League Finals

Sat, 18 Nov,

Venue: Westport, (Round: Final), Westport St Patrick's V Ballina Stephenites 11:00,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran

 

Homeland Homeland U13 B Grading League Final

Thu, 16 Nov,

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: Final), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Balla 18:30,  Ref: Ronan Gurren

0
0
0
s2smodern

Latest Sport