South Mayo JFC Final 2023

Fri, 10 Nov,

Venue: Garrymore, (Round: Semi Final 1), Garrymore V Davitts 20:00,  Ref: TBC

Venue: Cong, (Round: B Semi Final 1), Neale V Claremorris 20:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 12 Nov,

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Semi Final 2), Hollymount-Carramore V Ballinrobe 12:00,  Ref: TBC

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: B Semi Final 2), Mayo Gaels V Shrule/Glencorrib 12:00,  Ref: TBC

 

South Mayo JFC Group 1

Fri, 10 Nov,

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 5), Ballinrobe V Shrule/Glencorrib 20:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

 

Mayo U21 A Championship Group 2

Sun, 12 Nov,

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 3), Knockmore V Bohola Moy Davitts 12:00,  Ref: Frank Flynn

 

U21 B Championship Group 1

Sat, 11 Nov,

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 1), Ballintubber V Kilmeena 13:00,  Ref: Walter Doherty

 

U21 B Championship Group 2

Sat, 11 Nov,

Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 1), Ardmoy MacHales V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 12:00,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

 

U21 B Championship Group 4

Sat, 11 Nov,

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 1), Westport St Patrick's V Breaffy 13:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh

 

U21 C Championship Group 1

Tue, 07 Nov,

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: Round 1), Shrule/Glencorrib V Charlestown Sarsfields 20:00,  Ref: Vincent Joyce

 

U21 C Championship Group 2

Sat, 11 Nov,

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 1), Bonniconlon V Swinford 13:00,  Ref: Walter Doherty

 

U21 C Championship Group 3

Sun, 12 Nov,

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 1), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Louisburgh 11:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

 

Homeland Homeland U13 A Grading League Final

Sat, 11 Nov,

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Final), Ballina Stephenites V Westport St Patrick's 11:00,  Ref: Padraig Doherty

 

Homeland U13 C Grading League Final Homeland

Mon, 06 Nov,

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: Final), Ardmoy V Kilmeena 18:30,  Ref: Declan Hughes

 

Homeland Homeland U13 E Grading League Final

Sat, 11 Nov,

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Final), Bonniconlon V Erris St. Pats 11:00,  Ref: Sean O Neill

 

Homeland Homeland U15 F Grading League Finals

Sat, 11 Nov,

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Semi Final), Ballina Stephenites V Claremorris 11:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

 

Homeland Homeland U13 G Grading League Final

Sun, 12 Nov,

Venue: Kilmaine GAA, (Round: Final), Naomh Padraig V Carras 11:00,  Ref: Declan Leonard

 

Homeland Homeland U13 B Grading League Final

Sat, 11 Nov,

Venue: Parke, (Round: Final), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Balla 11:00,  Ref: John Mc Hale (B)

0
0
0
s2smodern

Latest Sport