Connacht Gold Mayo SFC Knockout 23

Sat, 14 Oct,

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Semi Final 2), Breaffy V Castlebar Mitchels Football 15:30,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Sun, 15 Oct,

Venue: Crossmolina GAA Club, (Round: Semi Final 1), Ballina Stephenites V Knockmore 13:00,  Ref: Jerome Henry

 

Connacht Gold Senior Relegation 2023

Sat, 14 Oct,

Venue: Garrymore, (Round: Relegation Final ), Ballyhaunis V Neale 17:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle

 

Egan Jewellers IFC Relegation 2023

Sat, 14 Oct,

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Relegation Final ), Kiltimagh V Bonniconlon 15:30,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

 

Egan Jewellers Mayo IFC Finals

Sun, 15 Oct,

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Semi Final 1), Bohola Moy Davitts V Kilmeena 13:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Semi Final 2), Ballinrobe V Castlebar Mitchels Football 15:30,  Ref: John Glavey

 

Tf Royal Hotel & Theatre JFC Finals

Sat, 14 Oct,

Venue: Westport GAA, (Round: Semi Final 1), Shrule/Glencorrib V Kilcommon 15:30,  Ref: Frank Flynn

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Semi Final 2), Eastern Gaels V Lahardane MacHales 15:30,  Ref: Neil Cooney

 

Exclusive JFC B Championship 2023

Sun, 15 Oct,

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Semi Final 1), Achill V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 12:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Venue: Parke GAA Pitch, (Round: Semi Final 2), Ballycastle V Kilmovee Shamrocks 14:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke

 

South Mayo JFC Group 1

Wed, 11 Oct,

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 3), Shrule/Glencorrib V Garrymore 19:00,  Ref: Declan Hughes

Venue: Garrymore, (Round: Round 1), Garrymore V Kilmaine GAA 12:00,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor

 

South Mayo JFC Group 2

Sun, 15 Oct,

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 3), Mayo Gaels V Claremorris 13:00,  Ref: Mark Tuffy

 

St Colmans Credit Union O Mara Cup Finals 2023

Sat, 14 Oct,

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Final), Mayo Gaels V Hollymount-Carramore 16:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

 

North Mayo Exclusive JFC B 2023

Sun, 15 Oct,

Venue: Lacken, (Round: Semi Final ), Lacken V Moygownagh 13:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

 

Homeland Homeland U17 A Group 1 Grading League

Sun, 15 Oct,

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 3), Balla V Claremorris 11:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 3), St Jarlaths V Castlebar Mitchels Football 11:00,  Ref: John Glavey

 

Homeland Homeland U17 A Group 2 Grading League

Sun, 15 Oct,

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Ballinrobe 11:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 3), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Carras 16:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

 

Homeland Homeland U17 B Group 1 Grading League

Sun, 15 Oct,

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 3), Neale V Ballina Stephenites 11:00,  Ref: Declan Corcoran

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 3), Breaffy V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 11:00,  Ref: Cormac Mc Carthy

 

Homeland Homeland U17 B Group 2 Grading League

Sun, 15 Oct,

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 3), Bohola Moy Davitts V Ballaghaderreen 11:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 3), Kiltimagh V Aghamore 11:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

 

Homeland Homeland U17 C Group 1 Grading League

Sun, 15 Oct,

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballintubber V Lahardane MacHales 11:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 3), Davitts V Kilmeena 11:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

 

Homeland Homeland U17 C Group 2 Grading League

Sun, 15 Oct,

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 3), Knockmore V Ardnaree Sarsfields 11:00,  Ref: Enda Nolan

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 3), Naomh Padraig V Belmullet 11:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

 

Homeland Homeland U17 D Group 1 Grading League

Thu, 12 Oct,

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 3), Hollymount-Carramore V Shrule/Glencorrib 20:15,  Ref: John Brennan

Sun, 15 Oct,

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 3), Charlestown Sarsfields V Swinford 11:00,  Ref: Frank Flynn

 

Homeland Homeland U17 D Group 2 Grading League

Sun, 15 Oct,

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 3), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Louisburgh 11:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Mayo Gaels 11:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon

 

Homeland Homeland U17 E Group 1 Grading League

Sun, 15 Oct,

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 3), Bonniconlon V Ardmoy 11:00,  Ref: John Walker

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 3), Kilcommon V Erris St. Pats 11:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

 

Homeland Homeland U17 E Group 2 Grading League

Sun, 15 Oct,

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 3), Achill V Castlebar Mitchels Football 11:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 3), Burrishoole V Islandeady 11:00,  Ref: Jimmy Feeney

 

Homeland Homeland U15 E Group 2 Grading League)

Tue, 10 Oct,

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Walter Doherty

 

Homeland Homeland U15 F Group 1 Grading League)

Sat, 14 Oct,

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 3), Ballinrobe V Westport St Patrick's 11:00,  Ref: James Regan

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 11:00,  Ref: TBC

 

Homeland Homeland U13 A Group 1 Grading League

Sat, 14 Oct,

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 2), Breaffy V Ballinrobe 11:00,  Ref: Rory Courell

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Westport St Patrick's 11:00,  Ref: Mark Tuffy

 

Homeland Homeland U13 A Group 2 Grading League

Sat, 14 Oct,

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Bohola Moy Davitts 11:00,  Ref: Enda Nolan

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 2), Knockmore V Ballina Stephenites 11:00,  Ref: Mark McDonnell

 

Homeland Homeland U13 B Group 1 Grading League

Sat, 14 Oct,

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 2), Naomh Padraig V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 11:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 2), Belmullet V Swinford 11:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

 

Homeland Homeland U13 B Group 2 Grading League

Sat, 14 Oct,

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 2), Balla V Ballintubber 11:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Venue: Kilmaine GAA, (Round: Round 2), Carras V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 11:00,  Ref: John E Burke

 

Homeland Homeland U13 C Group 1 Grading League

Sat, 14 Oct,

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 2), Louisburgh V Islandeady 11:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 2), Kilmeena V Neale 11:00,  Ref: Cormac Mc Carthy

 

Homeland Homeland U13 C Group 2 Grading League

Sat, 14 Oct,

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 2), Ballaghaderreen V Ardmoy 11:00,  Ref: Michael McGahon

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 2), Kiltimagh V Ardnaree Sarsfields 11:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

 

Homeland Homeland U13 D Group 1 Grading League

Sat, 14 Oct,

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 2), St Jarlaths V Charlestown Sarsfields 11:00,  Ref: Peter Geraghty

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 2), Aghamore V Davitts 11:00,  Ref: Barry Mc Donnell

 

Homeland Homeland U13 D Group 2 Grading League

Sat, 14 Oct,

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 2), Mayo Gaels V Burrishoole 11:00,  Ref: Walter Doherty

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 2), Shrule/Glencorrib V Hollymount-Carramore 11:00,  Ref: Padraic Costello

 

Homeland Homeland U13 E Group 1 Grading League

Sat, 14 Oct,

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 2), Achill V Erris St. Pats 11:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 2), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 11:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh

 

Homeland Homeland U13 E Group 2 Grading League

Sat, 14 Oct,

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 2), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Lahardane MacHales 11:00,  Ref: Michael McHale

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 2), Bonniconlon V Kilcommon 11:00,  Ref: Liam Higgins

0
0
0
s2smodern

Latest Sport