Michael Walsh Senior Group 1
Sat, 18 Jul, Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round 1), Ballaghaderreen V Davitts 19:00, Ref: Paul Lydon
Sat, 18 Jul, Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round 1), Kiltane V Westport St Patrick's 19:00, Ref: John Walker

Michael Walsh Senior Group 2
Sat, 18 Jul, Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round 1), Claremorris V Ballintubber 19:00, Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon
Sat, 18 Jul, Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round 1), Charlestown Sarsfields V Belmullet 19:00, Ref: Ronan Gurren

Michael Walsh Senior Group 3
Sat, 18 Jul, Venue: Foxford, (Round 1), Bohola Moy Davitts V Ballina Stephenites 19:00, Ref: Cormac Reape
Sat, 18 Jul, Venue: Breaffy, (Round 1), Breaffy V Garrymore 19:00, Ref: Sean Reilly

Michael Walsh Senior Group 4
Sat, 18 Jul, Venue: Cong, (Round 1), Neale V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00, Ref: Kevin Connelly
Sun, 19 Jul, Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round 1), Knockmore V Aghamore 12:00, Ref: Liam Devenney

Michael Walsh Intermediate Group 1
Sat, 18 Jul, Venue: Louisburgh, (Round 1), Louisburgh V Balla 19:00, Ref: Mel Kenny
Sat, 18 Jul, Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round 1), Ballinrobe V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00, Ref: Christopher Burke

Michael Walsh Intermediate Group 2
Fri, 17 Jul, Venue: Islandeady, (Round 1), Islandeady V Kiltimagh 20:00, Ref: Kieran Barnicle
Sat, 18 Jul, Venue: Newport, (Round 1), Burrishoole V Lahardane MacHales 19:00, Ref: Neil Cooney

Michael Walsh Intermediate Group 3
Sat, 18 Jul, Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round 1), Bonniconlon V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00, Ref: Peter Geraghty

Michael Walsh Intermediate Group 4
Sat, 18 Jul, Venue: Parke GAA Pitch, (Round 1), Swinford V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 18:00, Ref: Jon Finn
Sat, 18 Jul, Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round 1), Ballyhaunis V Mayo Gaels 19:00, Ref: Diarmuid Griffith

Michael Walsh Junior Group 1
Sat, 18 Jul, Venue: Ardagh, (Round 1), Ardagh V Ballycroy 19:00, Ref: Benny Holmes
Sun, 19 Jul, Venue: Achill, (Round 1), Achill V Westport St Patrick's 12:00, Ref: Kevin Corcoran

Michael Walsh Junior Group 2
Sat, 18 Jul, Venue: Kilmovee, (Round 1), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Kilmeena 19:00, Ref: Vincent Joyce
Sun, 19 Jul, Venue: Kilfian, (Round 1), Kilfian V Ballintubber 12:00, Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Michael Walsh Junior Group 3
Sat, 18 Jul, Venue: Lacken, (Round 1), Lacken V Kilmaine GAA 19:00, Ref: Vincent Tomas
Sat, 18 Jul, Venue: Brickens, (Round 1), Eastern Gaels V Kilcommon 19:00, Ref: Tommy Ward

Michael Walsh Junior Group 4
Sat, 18 Jul, Venue: Moygownagh, (Round 1), Moygownagh V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00, Ref: SeᮠMac ɩl
Sat, 18 Jul, Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round 1), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Killala 19:00, Ref: Mark Tuffy

North Mayo Junior B League
Sun, 19 Jul, Venue: Crossmolina , (Round 1), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Bonniconlon 12:00, Ref: Padraic Doherty
Sun, 19 Jul, Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round 1), Kiltane V Ballina Stephenites 12:00, Ref: John Walker
Sun, 19 Jul, Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round 1), Knockmore V Belmullet 14:00, Ref: Pat Dowling

South Mayo Junior Championship Group 1
Sun, 19 Jul, Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round 1), Claremorris V Hollymount-Carramore 12:00, Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon
Sun, 19 Jul, Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round 1), Davitts V Kilmaine GAA 14:00, Ref: Kevin Connelly

South Mayo Junior Championship Group 2
Sun, 19 Jul, Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round 1), Ballinrobe V Neale 12:00, Ref: Mark Tuffy
Sun, 19 Jul, Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round 1), Mayo Gaels V Shrule/Glencorrib 12:00, Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

West Mayo Junior B Championship Group 1
Wed, 22 Jul, Venue: Kilmeena, (Round 1), Kilmeena V Breaffy 19:30, Ref: TBC
Wed, 22 Jul, Venue: Balla, (Round 1), Balla V Louisburgh 19:30, Ref: TBC

West Mayo Junior B Championship Group 2
Wed, 22 Jul, Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round 1), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:30, Ref: TBC
Wed, 22 Jul, Venue: Islandeady, (Round 1), Islandeady V Burrishoole 19:30, Ref: TBC

East Mayo JFC B Group 1
Sun, 19 Jul, Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round 1), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ballaghaderreen 12:00, Ref: Ronan Gurren
Sun, 19 Jul, Venue: Foxford, (Round 1), Bohola Moy Davitts V Swinford 12:00, Ref: Jon Finn

East Mayo JFC B Group 2
Sun, 19 Jul, Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round 1), Ballyhaunis V Aghamore 12:00, Ref: Paul Lydon

0
0
0
s2smodern

Latest Sport