Westaro Masters League

  • Westaro Masters League

    Division 1 - Round 8

    Fahy Rovers 8-3 Swinford B

    Claremorris 8-1 Manulla

     

    Division 2

    Kiltimagh Knock Utd 5-1 Ballyhaunis Town

    Castlebar Celtic 8-2 Conn Rangers

    Achill Rovers 7-1 Claremorris B

    Manulla B 8-3 Swinford 

  • Division 1—Round 11

     

    Swinford

    4  v  5

    Castlebar Celtic

    Swinford ‘B’

    4  v  4

    Fahy Rovers

    Manulla

    5  v  1

    Ballina Town

     

     

     

    Division 2—Round 11

    Swinford ‘C’

    4  v  2

    Kiltimagh Knock Utd

    Conn Rangers

    5  v  2

    Manulla ‘B’

    Achill Rovers

    2  v  5

    Straide & Foxford Utd

     

  • Division 1—Round 4

     

    Fahy Rovers

    4  v  12

    Swinford ‘B’

    Castlebar Celtic

    4  v  1

    Swinford

    Ballina Town

    3  v  5

    Manulla

     

     

    Division 2—Round 4

    Manulla ‘B’

    5  v  5

    Conn Rangers

    Kiltimagh Knock Utd

    3  v  6

    Swinford ‘C’

    Straide & Foxford Utd

    4  v  4

    Achill Rovers

     

  • Division 1—Round 9

    Manulla

    9  v  3

    Fahy Rovers

    Swinford

    3  v  9

    Westport Utd

    Ballina Town

    4  v  3

    Castlebar Celtic

     

     

    Division 2—Round 9

    Manulla ‘B’

    9  v  7

    Kiltimagh Knock Utd

    Conn Rangers

    1  v  1

    Straide & Foxford Utd

    Swinford ‘C’

    P  v  P

    Claremorris

     

  • Westaro Masters League

    Division 1 - Round 5

    Westport Utd 5-2 Manulla

    Claremorris 3-2 Fahy Rovers

    Ballina Town 8-4 Swinford B

     

    Division 2 - Round 5

    Kiltimagh Knock Utd 8-3 Castlebar Celtic

    Achill Rovers 12-2 Swinford

    Ballyhaunis Town 3-3 Claremorris B

    Manulla B 5-5 Conn Rangers

  • Division 1—Round 10

    Westport Utd

    4  v  3

    Swinford ‘B’

    Castlebar Celtic

    3  v  9

    Manulla

    Fahy Rovers

    6  v  5

    Swinford

     

     

    Division 2—Round 10

    Straide & Foxford Utd

    6  v  5

    Swinford ‘C’

    Claremorris

    4  v  3

    Achill Rovers

    Kiltimagh Knock Utd

    4  v  1

    Conn Rangers

     

  • Division 1—Round 13

    Swinford

    3  v  10

    Manulla

    Swinford ‘B’

    3  v  4

    Ballina Town

     

    Division 2—Round 13

    Swinford ‘C’

    1  v  4

    Conn Rangers

    Achill Rovers

    6  v  9

    Manulla ‘B’

     

  • Westaro Masters League

    Division 1

    Ballina Town 13-4 Manulla

    Claremorris 9-7 Westport Utd

    Swinford B 7-3 Straide & Foxford Utd

     

    Division 2

    Kiltimagh Knock Utd 7-5 Manulla B

    Castlebar Celtic 10-3 Swinford

    Achill Rovers 4-3 Ballyhaunis Town 

    Conn Rangers 6-3 Claremorris B

  • Westaro Masters League

    Division 1 - Play-Off

     

    Westport Utd 6-1 Manulla